Pickleball | Fri 3/1 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Upward Practices | Fri 3/1 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Quarterly Leader Meeting | Fri 3/1 | 6:00 pm | Children |
Upward Games #7 | Sat 3/2 | 8:00 am | Upward |
Prayer Group | Sun 3/3 | 8:30 am | Prayer G |
The Gathering | Sun 3/3 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 3/3 | 9:00 am | Worship |
Lead Team | Sun 3/3 | 9:00 am | Children |
Worship | Sun 3/3 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Club 56 Bible Study | Sun 3/3 | 5:00 pm | Children |
Youth Group | Sun 3/3 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Quizzing Practice | Sun 3/3 | 5:30 pm | Children |
Women's Basketball | Sun 3/3 | 6:30 pm | General |
Celebration of Life-Craig Davis | Mon 3/4 | 11:00 am | Reservat |
Upward Practices | Mon 3/4 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Upward Cheer Practice | Mon 3/4 | 5:30 pm | Upward |
Life Group-Waldo | Mon 3/4 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Tue 3/5 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Ledger | Tue 3/5 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Upward Practices | Tue 3/5 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Upward Cheer Practice | Tue 3/5 | 5:30 pm | Upward |
Life Group-Kelley/Lueker | Tue 3/5 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Wed 3/6 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Upward Practices | Wed 3/6 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Boost | Wed 3/6 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Thu 3/7 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Upward Practices | Thu 3/7 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Upward Cheer Practice | Thu 3/7 | 5:30 pm | Upward |
Worship Practice | Thu 3/7 | 7:00 pm | Worship |
Pickleball | Fri 3/8 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Upward Practices | Fri 3/8 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Life Group-Murphy | Fri 3/8 | 6:00 pm | SmallGro |
Upward Games #8 | Sat 3/9 | 8:00 am | Upward |
Prayer Group | Sun 3/10 | 8:30 am | Prayer G |
Worship | Sun 3/10 | 9:00 am | Worship |
The Gathering | Sun 3/10 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 3/10 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Unstuck Engagement Team | Sun 3/10 | Noon | Meeting |
Umpire Meetings | Sun 3/10 | 1:00 pm | Reservat |
Board Meeting | Sun 3/10 | 3:30 pm | Meeting |
Middle School Girls Small Group Sund | Sun 3/10 | 4:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Quizzing Practice | Sun 3/10 | 5:30 pm | Children |
Women's Basketball | Sun 3/10 | 6:30 pm | General |
Small Group Sunday | Sun 3/10 | Youth 7- | |
Pickleball | Mon 3/11 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Mercy Team | Mon 3/11 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Life Group-Waldo | Mon 3/11 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Tue 3/12 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Ledger | Tue 3/12 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Life Group-Kelley/Lueker | Tue 3/12 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Wed 3/13 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Fhs Varsity Competitive Cheer Banque | Wed 3/13 | 5:00 pm | Reservat |
Boost | Wed 3/13 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Thu 3/14 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Worship Practice | Thu 3/14 | 7:00 pm | Worship |
Pickleball | Fri 3/15 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Core Leader Gathering | Fri 3/15 | 6:30 pm | Children |
TWV Fundraiser | Sat 3/16 | Noon | General |
Prayer Group | Sun 3/17 | 8:30 am | Prayer G |
The Gathering | Sun 3/17 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 3/17 | 9:00 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/17 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Life Groups Leadership Meeting | Sun 3/17 | Noon | Meeting |
Birthday Party | Sun 3/17 | 1:00 pm | Reservat |
Youth Group | Sun 3/17 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Quizzing Practice | Sun 3/17 | 5:30 pm | Children |
Women's Basketball | Sun 3/17 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Mon 3/18 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Mercy Team-Easter Box Distribution | Mon 3/18 | 3:00 pm | Meeting |
Life Group-Waldo | Mon 3/18 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Tue 3/19 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Ledger | Tue 3/19 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Life Group-Kelley/Lueker | Tue 3/19 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Wed 3/20 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Culture Team (Unstuck) | Wed 3/20 | 6:00 pm | General |
Boost | Wed 3/20 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Thu 3/21 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Worship Practice | Thu 3/21 | 7:00 pm | Worship |
Pickleball | Fri 3/22 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Murphy | Fri 3/22 | 6:00 pm | SmallGro |
Prayer Group | Sun 3/24 | 8:30 am | Prayer G |
Worship | Sun 3/24 | 9:00 am | Worship |
The Gathering | Sun 3/24 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 3/24 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Umpire Meetings | Sun 3/24 | 1:00 pm | Reservat |
NO YOUTH GROUP | Sun 3/24 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Women's Basketball | Sun 3/24 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Mon 3/25 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Waldo | Mon 3/25 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Tue 3/26 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Life Group-Ledger | Tue 3/26 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Life Group-Kelley/Lueker | Tue 3/26 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Pickleball | Wed 3/27 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Financial Peace University | Wed 3/27 | 6:30 pm | General |
Pickleball | Thu 3/28 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
Worship Practice | Thu 3/28 | 7:00 pm | Worship |
Pickleball | Fri 3/29 | 9:00 am | Reservat |
GOOD FRIDAY | Fri 3/29 | General | |
Worship | Sun 3/31 | 8:30 am | Worship |
Prayer Group | Sun 3/31 | 8:30 am | Prayer G |
Worship | Sun 3/31 | 10:00 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/31 | 11:30 am | Worship |
NO YOUTH GROUP | Sun 3/31 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |