Upward Practices | Fri 3/1 | 5:00 pm | Upward |
Upward Game Day #8 | Sat 3/2 | 7:00 am | Upward |
Worship | Sun 3/3 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/3 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Upward Celebration | Sun 3/3 | 2:00 pm | General |
Youth Group | Sun 3/3 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Men's Basketball | Sun 3/3 | 8:00 pm | Reservat |
Spiritual Life Team Meeting | Mon 3/4 | 6:00 pm | General |
Men's Small Group | Mon 3/4 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Mercy Team | Mon 3/4 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/5 | 9:30 am | General |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/5 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Scott Bell-Outside Karate Event | Wed 3/6 | 11:00 am | Reservat |
Boost | Wed 3/6 | 6:00 pm | General |
Mixed Life Group | Thu 3/7 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
FHS Basketball Awards Nights | Thu 3/7 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Small Group | Fri 3/8 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
Men's Breakfast | Sat 3/9 | 8:00 am | SmallGro |
Bridal Shower | Sat 3/9 | 1:00 pm | Reservat |
Lead Team Mtg | Sat 3/9 | 5:30 pm | Children |
Crowded House | Sat 3/9 | 6:30 pm | Children |
Band rehearsal | Sat 3/9 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Worship | Sun 3/10 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/10 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Youth Group | Sun 3/10 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Mixed Life Group | Sun 3/10 | 5:30 pm | SmallGro |
Men's Basketball | Sun 3/10 | 8:00 pm | Reservat |
Mixed Life Group | Mon 3/11 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
Men's Small Group | Mon 3/11 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/12 | 9:30 am | General |
Youth Basketball | Tue 3/12 | 6:00 pm | Reservat |
Global Mission Meeting | Tue 3/12 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/12 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Boost | Wed 3/13 | 6:00 pm | General |
Board Meeting | Thu 3/14 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Euchre Night (in the Cafe) | Fri 3/15 | 6:00 pm | General |
Band rehearsal | Sat 3/16 | 8:00 am | Reservat |
Worship | Sun 3/17 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/17 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Householder Family Dinner | Sun 3/17 | Noon | Reservat |
Life Group Leaders Meeting | Sun 3/17 | 12:30 pm | General |
Youth Group | Sun 3/17 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Men's Basketball | Sun 3/17 | 8:00 pm | Reservat |
Mixed Life Group | Mon 3/18 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
Men's Small Group | Mon 3/18 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/19 | 9:30 am | General |
Knitting and Crochet Group | Tue 3/19 | 6:30 pm | General |
Flushing Boys Basketball | Tue 3/19 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/19 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Wed 3/20 | Midnight | General |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Thu 3/21 | Midnight | General |
KidCity Monthly Leader Planning | Thu 3/21 | 6:30 pm | Children |
Mixed Life Group | Thu 3/21 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Fri 3/22 | Midnight | General |
Worship | Sun 3/24 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/24 | 11:00 am | Worship |
NO Youth Group | Sun 3/24 | Youth 7- | |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Mon 3/25 | Midnight | General |
Men's Small Group | Mon 3/25 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Tue 3/26 | Midnight | General |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/26 | 9:30 am | General |
FCOC Board of Directors Meeting | Tue 3/26 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
DR Mission Trip Meeting | Tue 3/26 | 6:30 pm | Meeting |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 3/26 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Wed 3/27 | Midnight | General |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Thu 3/28 | Midnight | General |
GYM BLOCK - for painting/repair | Fri 3/29 | Midnight | General |
Band rehearsal | Sat 3/30 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Easter Dinner Boxes | Sun 3/31 | Midnight | General |
Worship | Sun 3/31 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 3/31 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Core Leader Gathering | Sun 3/31 | Noon | Children |
Arcade Night | Sun 3/31 | 4:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Men's Basketball | Sun 3/31 | 8:00 pm | Reservat |